|
|
|
|
|
|
zaterdag 4 mei 2024
|
|
Tijd |
Veld |
wedstrijd |
scheidsrechter |
09:00 |
3 |
Heerenveen JO13-3 - Scharnegoutum '70 JO13-1 kl k 5-1 |
Pieter Benedictus |
12:00 |
3 |
Heerenveen JO17-3 - SC Joure JO17-4 kl k 8-4 |
Edson Varela |
17:00 |
1 |
Heerenveen 1 - GAVC 1 kl k 6+7 - 2+3 |
KNVB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
zondag 5 mei 2024
|
|
Tijd |
Veld |
wedstrijd |
scheidsrechter |
10:30 |
4 |
Keepersschool Keepersaction |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
woensdag 8 mei 2024
|
|
Tijd |
Veld |
wedstrijd |
scheidsrechter |
13:30 |
5 |
sc Heerenveen Clinic - FeanFan activiteit (13:00 - 16:30 uur) |
|
18:30 |
2 |
Heerenveen JO15-2 - Ruinerwold JO15-1 |
Hans Hak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
zaterdag 11 mei 2024
|
|
Tijd |
Veld |
wedstrijd |
scheidsrechter |
09:00 |
8 |
Akkrum JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1 |
|
09:00 |
8 |
Jubbega JO7-1 - Heerenveen JO7-3 |
|
09:20 |
8 |
Akkrum JO7-1 - Heerenveen JO7-3 |
|
09:20 |
8 |
GAVC JO7-1 - Jubbega JO7-1 |
|
09:40 |
8 |
Heerenveen JO7-3 - GAVC JO7-1 |
|
09:40 |
8 |
Jubbega JO7-1 - Akkrum JO7-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
2 |
Heerenveen JO13-3 - Espel JO13-1JM |
.....?..... |
09:00 |
5 |
Heerenveen JO9-1 - Emmeloord SC JO9-1 |
zelf regelen |
09:00 |
5 |
Heerenveen JO9-2 - SJO VIDOSA JO9-1 |
zelf regelen |
09:00 |
4 |
Heerenveen JO9-6 - Tijnje JO9-1 |
zelf regelen |
09:00 |
4 |
Heerenveen JO8-1 - Leovardia JO8-1 |
zelf regelen |
|
|
Heerenveen JO8-3 - Boornbergum'80 JO8-1JM |
wordt verplaatst |
09:00 |
3 |
Heerenveen MO11-1 - Urk MO11-1 |
.....?..... |
09:15 |
4 |
Heerenveen JO10-4 - CVVO JO10-3 |
zelf regelen |
10:00 |
4 |
Heerenveen JO10-2 - LSC 1890 JO10-1 |
zelf regelen |
10:00 |
4A1 |
Heerenveen JO10-6JM - Mildam JO10-1 |
zelf regelen |
10:30 |
3 |
Heerenveen JO13-4 - SJO VIDOSA JO13-2JM |
Bas van Rooij |
10:30 |
4 |
Heerenveen JO11-4 - SJO VIDOSA JO11-2 |
.....?..... |
10:30 |
2 |
Heerenveen MO20-2 (9-tal) - Leovardia MO20-1 |
.....?..... |
10:45 |
1 |
sc O13 - ADO Den Haag O13 |
|
10:45 |
5 |
sc O14 - FC Volendam O14 |
|
12:00 |
4 |
Heerenveen JO12-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO12-1 |
.....?..... |
12:00 |
3 |
Heerenveen JO12-3 - Sportclub Makkinga JO12-1JM |
Wilbert Siebenga |
12:15 |
3 |
Heerenveen JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM |
.....?..... |
|
|
Heerenveen JO15-2 - ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO15-1 |
naar wo 8/5
|
12:30 |
5 |
Heerenveen JO14-2 - Sweach De JO14-1JM |
.....?..... |
13:30 |
4 |
Heerenveen JO17-2 - Hielpen JO17-1 |
Gerrit Oord |
14:15 |
3 |
Heerenveen 5 - ST Arum/Stormvogels'64 3 |
Hans Hak |
14:30 |
1 |
sc O15 - Fortuna Sittard O15 |
|
15:15 |
4 |
Heerenveen MO15-1 (9-tal) - Flevo Boys MO15-2 |
Wilbert Siebenga |
16:00 |
2 |
Heerenveen 3 - Joure SC 4 |
Edson Varela |
17:00 |
1 |
Heerenveen 1 - FVC 1 |
A. de Graaf - KNVB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
zondag 12 mei 2024
|
|
Tijd |
Veld |
wedstrijd |
scheidsrechter |
11:30 |
3 |
sc OSSH - Vitesse OS kl k C-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dinsdag 14 mei 2024
|
|
Tijd |
Veld |
wedstrijd |
scheidsrechter |
19:30 |
2 |
Heerenveen JO17-3 - SJO WTCC JO17-1 |
.....?..... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
woensdag 15 mei 2024
|
|
Tijd |
Veld |
wedstrijd |
scheidsrechter |
09:00 |
5 |
sc Oldstars - toernooi kl k 1 t/m 8 |
|
18:30 |
3 |
Heerenveen JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM |
.....?..... |